Troy Caupain
TROY
CAUPAIN
HT/WT6' 4", 210 lbs
DOB11/29/1995 (25)
COLLEGE  Cincinnati
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Troy Caupain Jr.

NBA Debut

December 31, 2018

High School

Cosby in Midlothian Virginia

Age

25 years old

Born

November 29, 1995 in New York, New York

College

Cincinnati

Nicknames

TC

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Troy Caupain Jr.

NBA Debut

December 31, 2018

High School

Cosby in Midlothian Virginia

Age

25 years old

Born

November 29, 1995 in New York, New York

College

Cincinnati

Nicknames

TC

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right