Troy Hudson
TROY
HUDSON
HT/WT6' 1", 170 lbs
DOB3/13/1976 (44)
HIGH SCHOOL  Carbondale in Carbondale Illinois
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Troy Elderon Hudson

NBA Debut

October 31, 1997

High School

Carbondale in Carbondale Illinois

Age

44 years old

Born

March 13, 1976 in Carbondale, Ill

Nicknames

T-Hud

Laker Killer

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Troy Elderon Hudson

NBA Debut

October 31, 1997

High School

Carbondale in Carbondale Illinois

Age

44 years old

Born

March 13, 1976 in Carbondale, Ill

Nicknames

T-Hud

Laker Killer

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right