Viacheslav Kravtsov
VIACHESLAV
KRAVTSOV
HT/WT7' 0", 260 lbs
DOB8/25/1987 (33)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Viacheslav Kravtsov

NBA Debut

December 21, 2012

Age

33 years old

Born

August 25, 1987 in Odessa, Ukra

Nicknames

Slava

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Viacheslav Kravtsov

NBA Debut

December 21, 2012

Age

33 years old

Born

August 25, 1987 in Odessa, Ukra

Nicknames

Slava

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right