Vincenzo Esposito
VINCENZO
ESPOSITO
HT/WT6' 3", 198 lbs
DOB3/01/1969 (51)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Vincenzo Esposito

NBA Debut

November 15, 1995

Age

51 years old

Born

March 01, 1969 in Caserta, Italy

Nicknames

El Diablo

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Vincenzo Esposito

NBA Debut

November 15, 1995

Age

51 years old

Born

March 01, 1969 in Caserta, Italy

Nicknames

El Diablo

Positions

Point Guard

Shooting Hand

Right