Vitor Faverani
VITOR
FAVERANI
HT/WT6' 11", 260 lbs
DOB5/05/1988 (32)
DRAFTUNDRAFTED
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Vítor Faverani

NBA Debut

October 30, 2013

Age

32 years old

Born

May 05, 1988 in Porto Alegre, Brazil

Nicknames

El Hombre Indestructible

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Vítor Faverani

NBA Debut

October 30, 2013

Age

32 years old

Born

May 05, 1988 in Porto Alegre, Brazil

Nicknames

El Hombre Indestructible

Positions

Center

Shooting Hand

Right