Zhou Qi
ZHOU QI
HT/WT7' 1", 210 lbs
DOB1/16/1996 (24)
DRAFT2016: Rd 2, Pk 43 (HOU)
STATUSInactive
General Information

Name

Zhou Qi

NBA Debut

October 21, 2017

Age

24 years old

Born

January 16, 1996 in Henan, Ch

Nicknames

Big Devil

Big Devil King

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

General Information

Name

Zhou Qi

NBA Debut

October 21, 2017

Age

24 years old

Born

January 16, 1996 in Henan, Ch

Nicknames

Big Devil

Big Devil King

Positions

Center

Power Forward

Shooting Hand

Right

NBA Draft 2016